第一期 孙道临公益培训 报名纪录

发布日期:2017-11-28         信息来源:嘉善文化馆
第一期 孙道临公益培训  报名纪录

周一  书法        4号楼7:00-8:30
      素描1       7号楼7:00-8:30
      动漫        7号楼7:00-8:30
      陶艺        S4    1:00-2:30下午
      衍纸艺术    S4    3:00-4:30下午
周二  钢琴        3号楼7:00-8:30
      素描2       7号楼7:00-8:30
      少儿线描    7号楼7:00-8:30
      陶艺        S4    1:00-2:30下午
      衍纸艺术    S4    3:00-4:30下午
周三  书法        4号楼7:00-8:30
      素描1       7号楼7:00-8:30
      动漫        7号楼7:00-8:30
      陶艺        S4    1:00-2:30下午
      衍纸艺术    S4    3:00-4:30下午
周四  钢琴        3号楼7:00-8:30
      素描2       7号楼7:00-8:30
      少儿线描    7号楼7:00-8:30
周五  书法        4号楼7:00-8:30
      素描1       7号楼7:00-8:30
      动漫        7号楼7:00-8:30
周六  钢琴        3号楼7:00-8:30
素描2       7号楼7:00-8:30
      少儿线描    7号楼7:00-8:30

钢琴        3号楼    二四六7:00-8:30
书法        4号楼    一三五7:00-8:30
动漫        7号楼    一三五7:00-8:30
素描1       7号楼    一三五7:00-8:30
素描2       7号楼    二四六7:00-8:30
少儿线描    7号楼    二四六7:00-8:30
陶艺        S4        一二三1:00-2:30下午

衍纸艺术    S4        一二三3:00-4:30下午


钢琴  3号楼  二四六700-8:30

序号

姓名

时间

联系电话

1

钱一一

6.21.19.22

18057329886

2

徐星玥

6.21.19.28

15868358328

3

杨睿

6.22.09.23

15967360792

13645830984

4

施语希

6.23.12.50

13456315172

5

金霄

6.23.14.04

15824340509

6

潘哲涵

6.24.17.45

13567395928

7

周梓宸

6.27.09.49

13575332588

8

封烨

6.27.13.57

13666745100

9

俞梓乐

6.29.08.49

15167352736

10

史梦凡

6.29.09.19

15824331728

11

高攸攸

6.29.09.24

13646736110

 

书法  4号楼  一三五700-8:30

序号

姓名

时间

联系电话

1

张艺扬

6.20.08.21

13615736728

2

吴雨辰

6.21.16.59

13758312420

3

陆丹妮

6.21.16.59

13625834779

4

周莫

6.22.08.15

15990390699

5

朱哿佳

6.22.13.04

15067342009

6

俞煜恒

6.22.17.10

13586308879

7

徐亚雅

6.23.11.06

13750781329

8

马天

6.23.14.35

13362308715

9

陆米佳

6.24.08.39

13656628983

10

江睿

6.27.14.23

15067327096

11

王雯馨

6.28.13.25

13456337395

12

王思佳

7.3.17.47

84960606

 

动漫  7号楼  一三五700-8:30

序号

姓名

时间

联系电话

1

曹影棠

6.21.19.51

15167316945

2

魏王浩

6.22.14.46

13656628607

3

马逸南

6.23.11.06

13750781329

4

肖晨菲

6.24.12.10

15728041570

5

肖晨源

6.24.12.10

13456299956

6

高婧婷

6.24.21.27

13736404618

7

吴雨轩

6.24.21.32

13656620736

8

姚靖萱

6.26.10.59

13656838690

9

周健强

6.29.08.47

13516733358

 

素描1  7号楼  一三五700-8:30

序号

姓名

时间

联系电话

1

朱铭浩

6.21.16.09

13656834543

2

陆可雯

6.24.13.23

15988341083

3

吴雨润

6.25.16.43

13615830168

4

张溢杰

6.26.09.05

13456287179

5

杨洋

6.26.10.58

15858355400

6

韩嘉怡

6.27.13.51

13819359016

7

马世杰

6.28.10.27

13615830090

8

凌辰

6.29.10.07

13656625998

9

王奕泽

6.29.14.34

13615836363

10

叶恒意

7.2.11.00

13645833882

11

陆语涵

7.10.12.13

13625731203

 

素描2  7号楼  二四六700-8:30

序号

姓名

时间

联系电话

1

钱子阅

6.21.17.28

15958395008

2

赵冰

6.21.19.06

15857377272

3

吴哲秋

6.22.09.13

13857309553

4

陈俊轩

6.22.09.28

15858369818

5

李乐怡

6.23.08.54

13067533116

6

曹雯琪

6.26.08.13

13957394571

7

吴睿珉

6.28.10.03

13606838866

8

陈悦晴

6.30.11.06

13819358177

 

少儿线描  7号楼  二四六700-8:30

序号

姓名

时间

联系电话

1

徐睿

6.20.17.1

13758078370

2

陈逸

6.21.16.56

13967302787

3

叶宇飞

6.21.17.41

15990387020

4

杨辰曜

6.21.19.47

18957385938

5

任曹晔

6.22.09.03

15857360893

6

徐管欣

6.27.16.36

15988380439

7

陈佳欣

6.29.09.47

13666746902

8

王语涵

7.4.14.45

13757320059

 

陶艺  S4   一二三1:00-2:30

序号

姓名

时间

联系电话

1

严嘉祺

6.21.09.29

13616730952

2

陶子昊

6.20.21.51

13656731162

3

李佑辰

6.21.08.47

18057326065

4

俞睿祺

6.21.09.45

15888383853

5

黄皓

6.21.14.25

13385837199

6

袁妙言

6.21.17.19

13567360068

7

张永浩

6.22.08.56

13605738348

8

朱宸朔

6.22.10.10

15167377773

9

吴亦晗

6.22.10.13

13736877877

10

袁贝贝

6.22.10.32

15167305657

11

杨致南

6.22.14.00

15068308363

12

赵心怡

6.22.15.59

13736870804

13

吕清鸿

6.24.11.45

13705830395

14

沈可瑜

6.24.16.42

13600553533

15

翁乐怡

6.24.17.46

15888301095

16

张馨诺

6.28.10.01

18858338530

17

王心怡

7.3.17.58

13388635297

18

符佳琳

7.3.18.01

13757339578

 

衍纸艺术  S4   一二三3:00-4:30

序号

姓名

时间

联系电话

1

陈韵楠

6.20.18.51

15888301050

2

章向承

6.25.14.03

13506833860